6:00 am Captain Planet-Night of the Wolf
6:30 am Popeye-Blunder Below/Bride and Gloom/Bridge Ahoy!/Blow Me Down
7:00 am Pink Panther-Little Beaux Pink/Pink Pajamas/Pink Pictures/Pink Phink/Rocky Pink/Pinknic/Psychedelic Pink/Pink Package Plot
8:00 am Wacky Races-Race To Racine/Carlsbad or Bust Bash
8:30 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop, The-Wild West Peril
9:00 am Shirt Tales-Saturday Night Shirt Tales/Dinkel's Buddy
9:30 am Shirt Tales-Pleasure Valley/Ghost Out West
10:00 am Snorks-Ooze Got the Snorks/Starfish is Born, A
10:30 am Snorks-Snorking We Will Go, A/Guess What s Coming to Dinner
11:00 am Smurfs-Little Smurf Confidence, A/Hogatha's Heartthrob
11:30 am Smurfs-Born Rotten/Tear of a Smurf
12:00 pm Flintstones-Girls Night Out
12:30 pm Flintstones-Boss For A Day
1:00 pm Jetsons, The-Astro's Big Moment
1:30 pm Jetsons, The-Millionaire Astro
2:00 pm Ben 10-Ultimate Weapon
2:30 pm Ben 10-Tough Luck
3:00 pm Ben 10-They Lurk Below
3:30 pm Ben 10-Ghost Freaked Out
4:00 pm Tom & Jerry-Designs On Jerry/Down Beat Bear/Baby Butch/Downhearted Duckling/Timid Tabby/Vanishing Duck/Tom's Photo Finish/Tot Watchers
5:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Sacrifice/Powerprof.
5:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Town and Out/Child Fearing
6:00 pm Almost Naked Animals-It's My Party/One Star Hotel
6:30 pm Almost Naked Animals-There Are No Small Parts/Keep On Monster Truckin'
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Dexter's Little Dilemma/Faux Chapeau/D2
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Height Unseen/Bygone Errors/Folly Calls
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Which Witch is Which?
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Go Away Ghost Ship
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-Lochness Johnny/ Den Mother Johnny/ Quo Doofus
9:30 pm Johnny Bravo-Some Walk By Night/Adam West's Date-O-Rama
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Transor-The Matter Mover/Powerprof.
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Town and Out/Child Fearing
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Forces of Nature
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Sum of His Parts
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Eterno
12:30 am Secret Saturdays-Black Monday
1:00 am Dexter's Laboratory-Dexter's Little Dilemma/Faux Chapeau/D2
1:30 am Dexter's Laboratory-Height Unseen/Bygone Errors/Folly Calls
2:00 am Daylight Savings Time Change--No Programming
3:00 am Snorks-Ooze Got the Snorks/Starfish is Born, A
3:30 am Snorks-Snorking We Will Go, A/Guess What s Coming to Dinner
4:00 am Flintstones-Girls Night Out
4:30 am Flintstones-Boss For A Day
5:00 am Jetsons, The-Astro's Big Moment
5:30 am Jetsons, The-Millionaire Astro
6:30 am Popeye-Blunder Below/Bride and Gloom/Bridge Ahoy!/Blow Me Down
7:00 am Pink Panther-Little Beaux Pink/Pink Pajamas/Pink Pictures/Pink Phink/Rocky Pink/Pinknic/Psychedelic Pink/Pink Package Plot
8:00 am Wacky Races-Race To Racine/Carlsbad or Bust Bash
8:30 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop, The-Wild West Peril
9:00 am Shirt Tales-Saturday Night Shirt Tales/Dinkel's Buddy
9:30 am Shirt Tales-Pleasure Valley/Ghost Out West
10:00 am Snorks-Ooze Got the Snorks/Starfish is Born, A
10:30 am Snorks-Snorking We Will Go, A/Guess What s Coming to Dinner
11:00 am Smurfs-Little Smurf Confidence, A/Hogatha's Heartthrob
11:30 am Smurfs-Born Rotten/Tear of a Smurf
12:00 pm Flintstones-Girls Night Out
12:30 pm Flintstones-Boss For A Day
1:00 pm Jetsons, The-Astro's Big Moment
1:30 pm Jetsons, The-Millionaire Astro
2:00 pm Ben 10-Ultimate Weapon
2:30 pm Ben 10-Tough Luck
3:00 pm Ben 10-They Lurk Below
3:30 pm Ben 10-Ghost Freaked Out
4:00 pm Tom & Jerry-Designs On Jerry/Down Beat Bear/Baby Butch/Downhearted Duckling/Timid Tabby/Vanishing Duck/Tom's Photo Finish/Tot Watchers
5:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Sacrifice/Powerprof.
5:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Town and Out/Child Fearing
6:00 pm Almost Naked Animals-It's My Party/One Star Hotel
6:30 pm Almost Naked Animals-There Are No Small Parts/Keep On Monster Truckin'
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Dexter's Little Dilemma/Faux Chapeau/D2
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Height Unseen/Bygone Errors/Folly Calls
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Which Witch is Which?
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Go Away Ghost Ship
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-Lochness Johnny/ Den Mother Johnny/ Quo Doofus
9:30 pm Johnny Bravo-Some Walk By Night/Adam West's Date-O-Rama
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Transor-The Matter Mover/Powerprof.
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Town and Out/Child Fearing
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Forces of Nature
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Sum of His Parts
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Eterno
12:30 am Secret Saturdays-Black Monday
1:00 am Dexter's Laboratory-Dexter's Little Dilemma/Faux Chapeau/D2
1:30 am Dexter's Laboratory-Height Unseen/Bygone Errors/Folly Calls
2:00 am Daylight Savings Time Change--No Programming
3:00 am Snorks-Ooze Got the Snorks/Starfish is Born, A
3:30 am Snorks-Snorking We Will Go, A/Guess What s Coming to Dinner
4:00 am Flintstones-Girls Night Out
4:30 am Flintstones-Boss For A Day
5:00 am Jetsons, The-Astro's Big Moment
5:30 am Jetsons, The-Millionaire Astro