6:00 am Captain Planet-Hero for Earth, A
6:30 am Tom & Jerry-Fine Feathered Friend/Tee For Two/Brothers Carry-Mouse Off
7:00 am Tom and Jerry Kids-Cave Mouse/McWolfstein Returns/Destructive Construction
7:30 am Puppy In My Pocket-Friendship Ceremony/Unexpected Guest
8:00 am Mr. Men-Physical/Boo-Boos
8:30 am Pink Panther and Pals-Pink Hi-Tops/Land of the Gi-Ants/Pink Thumb
9:00 am Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-What The Hex Is Going On?
9:30 am Pup Named Scooby Doo, A-Were-Doo of Doo Manor
10:00 am Smurfs-Mud Wrestling Smurfs/Sand WItch
10:30 am Smurfs-Kow-Tow, We Won t Bow
11:00 am Snorks-Whole Toot and Nothing But..., The/Snorkitis is Nothing to Sneeze At
11:30 am Snorks-Junior s Octopuppy/Shape of Snorks to Come
12:00 pm Almost Naked Animals-All Dog No Danger/Cowboy Cabana
12:30 pm YOGI BEAR SHOW-Bear Foot Soldiers/Snow White Bear/Space Bear/Be My Guest Pest/Home Sweet Jellystone/Show Biz Bear/Nowhere Bear
1:30 pm Scooby And Scrappy Doo-Hairy Scare of the Devil Bear
2:00 pm Tom and Jerry Kids-Cave Mouse/McWolfstein Returns/Destructive Construction
2:30 pm Puppy In My Pocket-Friendship Ceremony/Unexpected Guest
3:00 pm Mr. Men-Physical/Boo-Boos
3:30 pm Pink Panther and Pals-Pink Hi-Tops/Land of the Gi-Ants/Pink Thumb
4:00 pm Flintstones-Love Letters On The Rocks
4:30 pm Flintstones-Golf Champion
5:00 pm Jetsons, The-Space Car/Toyland Broadcast
5:30 pm Ben 10-Alliance
6:00 pm Ben 10-Last Laugh
6:30 pm Pokemon-Spring Fever
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Way Of The Dee Dee/Say Uncle Sam/Tribe Called Girl
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Topped Off/Dee Dee's Tail/No Power Trip
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Don't Fool With a Phantom
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Scooby Doo and a Mummy, Too
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-Dental Hijinks/Little Red Riding Johnny/ Pouch Potato
9:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Double Trouble/Dexter's Lab: A Story/Changes
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Cat Man Do/Impeach Fuzz
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Octi Evil/Geshundfight
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Apprentice, Part One
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Apprentice, Part Two
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Target: Fiskerton
12:30 am Popeye-Hello, How Am I?/Haul in One, A/Tots of Fun/Her Honor, the Mare/Hill-Billing and Cooing/Popeye's 20th Anniversary/Happy Birthdaze
1:30 am Tom & Jerry-Haunted Mouse/Brothers Carry-Mouse Off/House of Tomorrow/Fine Feathered Friend/Quiet Please/Tee For Two/Puttin' on the Dog
2:30 am Wacky Races-Baja Ha Ha Race/Real Gone Ape
3:00 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop, The-Diabolical Department Store Danger
3:30 am Smurfs-Mud Wrestling Smurfs/Sand WItch
4:00 am Smurfs-Kow-Tow, We Won t Bow
4:30 am Jetsons, The-Magical Maestro/Space Car
5:00 am Flintstones-Golf Champion
5:30 am Flintstones-Love Letters On The Rocks
6:30 am Tom & Jerry-Fine Feathered Friend/Tee For Two/Brothers Carry-Mouse Off
7:00 am Tom and Jerry Kids-Cave Mouse/McWolfstein Returns/Destructive Construction
7:30 am Puppy In My Pocket-Friendship Ceremony/Unexpected Guest
8:00 am Mr. Men-Physical/Boo-Boos
8:30 am Pink Panther and Pals-Pink Hi-Tops/Land of the Gi-Ants/Pink Thumb
9:00 am Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-What The Hex Is Going On?
9:30 am Pup Named Scooby Doo, A-Were-Doo of Doo Manor
10:00 am Smurfs-Mud Wrestling Smurfs/Sand WItch
10:30 am Smurfs-Kow-Tow, We Won t Bow
11:00 am Snorks-Whole Toot and Nothing But..., The/Snorkitis is Nothing to Sneeze At
11:30 am Snorks-Junior s Octopuppy/Shape of Snorks to Come
12:00 pm Almost Naked Animals-All Dog No Danger/Cowboy Cabana
12:30 pm YOGI BEAR SHOW-Bear Foot Soldiers/Snow White Bear/Space Bear/Be My Guest Pest/Home Sweet Jellystone/Show Biz Bear/Nowhere Bear
1:30 pm Scooby And Scrappy Doo-Hairy Scare of the Devil Bear
2:00 pm Tom and Jerry Kids-Cave Mouse/McWolfstein Returns/Destructive Construction
2:30 pm Puppy In My Pocket-Friendship Ceremony/Unexpected Guest
3:00 pm Mr. Men-Physical/Boo-Boos
3:30 pm Pink Panther and Pals-Pink Hi-Tops/Land of the Gi-Ants/Pink Thumb
4:00 pm Flintstones-Love Letters On The Rocks
4:30 pm Flintstones-Golf Champion
5:00 pm Jetsons, The-Space Car/Toyland Broadcast
5:30 pm Ben 10-Alliance
6:00 pm Ben 10-Last Laugh
6:30 pm Pokemon-Spring Fever
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Way Of The Dee Dee/Say Uncle Sam/Tribe Called Girl
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Topped Off/Dee Dee's Tail/No Power Trip
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Don't Fool With a Phantom
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Scooby Doo and a Mummy, Too
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-Dental Hijinks/Little Red Riding Johnny/ Pouch Potato
9:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Double Trouble/Dexter's Lab: A Story/Changes
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Cat Man Do/Impeach Fuzz
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Octi Evil/Geshundfight
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Apprentice, Part One
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Apprentice, Part Two
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Target: Fiskerton
12:30 am Popeye-Hello, How Am I?/Haul in One, A/Tots of Fun/Her Honor, the Mare/Hill-Billing and Cooing/Popeye's 20th Anniversary/Happy Birthdaze
1:30 am Tom & Jerry-Haunted Mouse/Brothers Carry-Mouse Off/House of Tomorrow/Fine Feathered Friend/Quiet Please/Tee For Two/Puttin' on the Dog
2:30 am Wacky Races-Baja Ha Ha Race/Real Gone Ape
3:00 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop, The-Diabolical Department Store Danger
3:30 am Smurfs-Mud Wrestling Smurfs/Sand WItch
4:00 am Smurfs-Kow-Tow, We Won t Bow
4:30 am Jetsons, The-Magical Maestro/Space Car
5:00 am Flintstones-Golf Champion
5:30 am Flintstones-Love Letters On The Rocks