6:00 am Captain Planet-Dead Seas
6:30 am Tom & Jerry-Jerry's Cousin/Most Wanted Cat/Milky Waif/Mouse From H.U.N.G.E.R.
7:00 am Tom and Jerry Kids-Martian Mouse/Dark Wolf Strikes Back/Knockout Pig
7:30 am Puppy In My Pocket-Big Responsibility Part 1, A/Big Responsibility Part 2, A
8:00 am Mr. Men-Science/Lake
8:30 am Pink Panther and Pals-Pinxillated/Zoo Ruse/Spy Wore Pink
9:00 am Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Jeepers It's the Creeper
9:30 am Pup Named Scooby Doo, A- Bicycle Built for Boo, A
10:00 am Smurfs-Fountain of Smurf
10:30 am Smurfs-Smurfette s Dancing Shoes
11:00 am Snorks-Daffney s Ransom/Tooter Loves TADAH
11:30 am Snorks-Littlest Mermaid, The/Which Snork Snitched
12:00 pm Almost Naked Animals-Fish This Big, A/Fizz Fuzz Bang
12:30 pm YOGI BEAR SHOW-Papa Yogi/Stranger Ranger/Tally Ho-Ho-Ho/Bewitched Bear/Droop-A-Long Yogi/Big Brave Bear/Biggest Show Off on Earth
1:30 pm Scooby And Scrappy Doo-I Left My Neck in San Francisco
2:00 pm Tom and Jerry Kids-Martian Mouse/Dark Wolf Strikes Back/Knockout Pig
2:30 pm Puppy In My Pocket-Big Responsibility Part 1, A/Big Responsibility Part 2, A
3:00 pm Mr. Men-Science/Lake
3:30 pm Pink Panther and Pals-Pinxillated/Zoo Ruse/Spy Wore Pink
4:00 pm Flintstones-Carry on, Nurse Fred
4:30 pm Flintstones-Blessed Event
5:00 pm Jetsons, The-To Tell The Truth
5:30 pm Ben 10-Side Effects
6:00 pm Ben 10-Secrets
6:30 pm Pokemon-Stolen Stones
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Mind Over Chatter/Quakor Cartoon, A/Momdark
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Sports a Poppin/Koosalagoopagoop/Project Dee Dee
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Tiki Scare Is No Fair, A
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Spooky Space Kook
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-I used To Be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas The Night
9:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Dexter's Rival/Bee Where?/Mandarker
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Film Flam
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Birthday Bash / Too Pooped to Puff
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Terra
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Only Human
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Curse of the Stolen Tiger
12:30 am Popeye-I Eats My Spinich/Hyp-Nut-Tist/Popeye and the Pirates/I Don't Scare/Hull of a Mess, A/How Green is My Spinach/Hungry Goat
1:30 am Tom & Jerry-Mouse From H.U.N.G.E.R./Hic-Cup Pup/Jerry's Cousin/High Steaks/Mouse Into Space/Mouse Trouble/Most Wanted Cat/Milky Waif
2:30 am Wacky Races-By Rollercoaster to Upsan Downs/The Speedy Arkansas Traveller
3:00 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop, The-Bad Fortune in a Chinese Fortune Cookie
3:30 am Smurfs-Fountain of Smurf
4:00 am Smurfs-Smurfette s Dancing Shoes
4:30 am Jetsons, The-To Tell The Truth
5:00 am Flintstones-Blessed Event
5:30 am Flintstones-Carry on, Nurse Fred
6:30 am Tom & Jerry-Jerry's Cousin/Most Wanted Cat/Milky Waif/Mouse From H.U.N.G.E.R.
7:00 am Tom and Jerry Kids-Martian Mouse/Dark Wolf Strikes Back/Knockout Pig
7:30 am Puppy In My Pocket-Big Responsibility Part 1, A/Big Responsibility Part 2, A
8:00 am Mr. Men-Science/Lake
8:30 am Pink Panther and Pals-Pinxillated/Zoo Ruse/Spy Wore Pink
9:00 am Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Jeepers It's the Creeper
9:30 am Pup Named Scooby Doo, A- Bicycle Built for Boo, A
10:00 am Smurfs-Fountain of Smurf
10:30 am Smurfs-Smurfette s Dancing Shoes
11:00 am Snorks-Daffney s Ransom/Tooter Loves TADAH
11:30 am Snorks-Littlest Mermaid, The/Which Snork Snitched
12:00 pm Almost Naked Animals-Fish This Big, A/Fizz Fuzz Bang
12:30 pm YOGI BEAR SHOW-Papa Yogi/Stranger Ranger/Tally Ho-Ho-Ho/Bewitched Bear/Droop-A-Long Yogi/Big Brave Bear/Biggest Show Off on Earth
1:30 pm Scooby And Scrappy Doo-I Left My Neck in San Francisco
2:00 pm Tom and Jerry Kids-Martian Mouse/Dark Wolf Strikes Back/Knockout Pig
2:30 pm Puppy In My Pocket-Big Responsibility Part 1, A/Big Responsibility Part 2, A
3:00 pm Mr. Men-Science/Lake
3:30 pm Pink Panther and Pals-Pinxillated/Zoo Ruse/Spy Wore Pink
4:00 pm Flintstones-Carry on, Nurse Fred
4:30 pm Flintstones-Blessed Event
5:00 pm Jetsons, The-To Tell The Truth
5:30 pm Ben 10-Side Effects
6:00 pm Ben 10-Secrets
6:30 pm Pokemon-Stolen Stones
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Mind Over Chatter/Quakor Cartoon, A/Momdark
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Sports a Poppin/Koosalagoopagoop/Project Dee Dee
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Tiki Scare Is No Fair, A
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Spooky Space Kook
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-I used To Be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas The Night
9:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Dexter's Rival/Bee Where?/Mandarker
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Film Flam
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Birthday Bash / Too Pooped to Puff
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Terra
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Only Human
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Curse of the Stolen Tiger
12:30 am Popeye-I Eats My Spinich/Hyp-Nut-Tist/Popeye and the Pirates/I Don't Scare/Hull of a Mess, A/How Green is My Spinach/Hungry Goat
1:30 am Tom & Jerry-Mouse From H.U.N.G.E.R./Hic-Cup Pup/Jerry's Cousin/High Steaks/Mouse Into Space/Mouse Trouble/Most Wanted Cat/Milky Waif
2:30 am Wacky Races-By Rollercoaster to Upsan Downs/The Speedy Arkansas Traveller
3:00 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop, The-Bad Fortune in a Chinese Fortune Cookie
3:30 am Smurfs-Fountain of Smurf
4:00 am Smurfs-Smurfette s Dancing Shoes
4:30 am Jetsons, The-To Tell The Truth
5:00 am Flintstones-Blessed Event
5:30 am Flintstones-Carry on, Nurse Fred