6:00 am Captain Planet-OK At The Gunfight Corral
6:30 am Popeye-House Tricks?/House Builder-Upper/Hot Air Aces/Hospitaliky
7:00 am Pink Panther-Toulouse La Trick/Pique Poquette Of Paris/That's No Lady - That's Notre Dame/Pickled Pink/Le Pig-Al Patrol/Dune Bug/Pink Panzer/Napoleon Blown-Aparte
8:00 am Wacky Races-Whizzin' to Washington/Dipsy Doodle Desert Derby
8:30 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop,-The Cross Country Double Cross
9:00 am Shirt Tales-Taj Mahal Tyg/Brass Bogey
9:30 am Shirt Tales-Outer Space Connection/Forbidden Island
10:00 am Snorks-Journey to the Source/Hooked on a Feeling
10:30 am Snorks-Allstar s Odyssey
11:00 am Smurfs-Papa s Puppy Prescription/Poet s Writers Block
11:30 am Smurfs-Tallest Smurf, The/Sassette s Tooth
12:00 pm Flintstones-My Fair Freddy
12:30 pm Flintstones-Take Me Out to the Ball Game
1:00 pm Jetsons, The-Boy George
1:30 pm Jetsons, The-Private Property
2:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Don't Fool With a Phantom
2:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Scooby Doo and a Mummy, Too
3:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Nowhere To Hyde
3:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Foul Play in Funland
4:00 pm Tom & Jerry-Smitten Kitten/Tom-ic Energy/Jerry and the Goldfish/Kitty Foiled/Hollywood Bowl/Two Mouseketeers/Invisible Mouse
5:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Beat Your Greens / Down 'N Dirty
5:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Candy Is Dandy/Catastrophe
6:00 pm Cow and Chicken-Cow and Chicken Reclining/Orthodontic Police/I Am My Lifetime
6:30 pm Cow and Chicken-Can Cow Come Out and Play?/Horn Envy/Time Weasel
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Busboy, The/Things That Go Bonk In the Night/Ol' McDexter
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Critical gas/Let's Save The World, You Jerk/Average Joe
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Werewolf
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Gaggle of Galloping Ghosts, A
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-Good Knight Johnny/Balloon Platoon/The Clueless Kid
9:30 pm Johnny Bravo-Karma Krisis / A Star Is Bruised/Prince and the Pinhead
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Beat Your Greens / Down 'N Dirty
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Candy Is Dandy/Catastrophe
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Snow Blind
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Kole
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Ice Caverns of Ellef Ringnes
12:30 am Secret Saturdays-Guess Who's Going To Be Dinner?
1:00 am Dexter's Laboratory-Busboy, The/Things That Go Bonk In the Night/Ol' McDexter
1:30 am Dexter's Laboratory-Critical gas/Let's Save The World, You Jerk/Average Joe
2:00 am Smurfs-Papa s Puppy Prescription/Poet s Writers Block
2:30 am Smurfs-Tallest Smurf, The/Sassette s Tooth
3:00 am Snorks-Journey to the Source/Hooked on a Feeling
3:30 am Snorks-Allstar s Odyssey
4:00 am Flintstones-My Fair Freddy
4:30 am Flintstones-Take Me Out to the Ball Game
5:00 am Jetsons, The-Boy George
5:30 am Jetsons, The-Private Property
6:30 am Popeye-House Tricks?/House Builder-Upper/Hot Air Aces/Hospitaliky
7:00 am Pink Panther-Toulouse La Trick/Pique Poquette Of Paris/That's No Lady - That's Notre Dame/Pickled Pink/Le Pig-Al Patrol/Dune Bug/Pink Panzer/Napoleon Blown-Aparte
8:00 am Wacky Races-Whizzin' to Washington/Dipsy Doodle Desert Derby
8:30 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop,-The Cross Country Double Cross
9:00 am Shirt Tales-Taj Mahal Tyg/Brass Bogey
9:30 am Shirt Tales-Outer Space Connection/Forbidden Island
10:00 am Snorks-Journey to the Source/Hooked on a Feeling
10:30 am Snorks-Allstar s Odyssey
11:00 am Smurfs-Papa s Puppy Prescription/Poet s Writers Block
11:30 am Smurfs-Tallest Smurf, The/Sassette s Tooth
12:00 pm Flintstones-My Fair Freddy
12:30 pm Flintstones-Take Me Out to the Ball Game
1:00 pm Jetsons, The-Boy George
1:30 pm Jetsons, The-Private Property
2:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Don't Fool With a Phantom
2:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Scooby Doo and a Mummy, Too
3:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Nowhere To Hyde
3:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Foul Play in Funland
4:00 pm Tom & Jerry-Smitten Kitten/Tom-ic Energy/Jerry and the Goldfish/Kitty Foiled/Hollywood Bowl/Two Mouseketeers/Invisible Mouse
5:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Beat Your Greens / Down 'N Dirty
5:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Candy Is Dandy/Catastrophe
6:00 pm Cow and Chicken-Cow and Chicken Reclining/Orthodontic Police/I Am My Lifetime
6:30 pm Cow and Chicken-Can Cow Come Out and Play?/Horn Envy/Time Weasel
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Busboy, The/Things That Go Bonk In the Night/Ol' McDexter
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Critical gas/Let's Save The World, You Jerk/Average Joe
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Werewolf
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Gaggle of Galloping Ghosts, A
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-Good Knight Johnny/Balloon Platoon/The Clueless Kid
9:30 pm Johnny Bravo-Karma Krisis / A Star Is Bruised/Prince and the Pinhead
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Beat Your Greens / Down 'N Dirty
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Candy Is Dandy/Catastrophe
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Snow Blind
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Kole
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Ice Caverns of Ellef Ringnes
12:30 am Secret Saturdays-Guess Who's Going To Be Dinner?
1:00 am Dexter's Laboratory-Busboy, The/Things That Go Bonk In the Night/Ol' McDexter
1:30 am Dexter's Laboratory-Critical gas/Let's Save The World, You Jerk/Average Joe
2:00 am Smurfs-Papa s Puppy Prescription/Poet s Writers Block
2:30 am Smurfs-Tallest Smurf, The/Sassette s Tooth
3:00 am Snorks-Journey to the Source/Hooked on a Feeling
3:30 am Snorks-Allstar s Odyssey
4:00 am Flintstones-My Fair Freddy
4:30 am Flintstones-Take Me Out to the Ball Game
5:00 am Jetsons, The-Boy George
5:30 am Jetsons, The-Private Property