6:00 am Captain Planet-Canned Hunt
6:30 am Tom & Jerry-Missing Mouse/Love That Pup/Posse Cat/Safety Second
7:00 am Tom and Jerry Kids-Mouse With A Message/It's the Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad Dr. McWolf/Wild World of Bowling
7:30 am Puppy In My Pocket-Operation "Princess" Part 1/Operation "Princess" Part 2
8:00 am Mr. Men-Lunch/Machines
8:30 am Pink Panther and Pals-Pink, the Bad, and the Ugly, The/Anti-Ant Trance/Shorely Pink
9:00 am Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-What The Hex Is Going On?
9:30 am Pup Named Scooby Doo, A-Dog Gone Scooby
10:00 am Smurfs-World According to Smurflings/Reckless Smurfs
10:30 am Smurfs-Sleepwalking Smurfs/Smurf Me No Flowers
11:00 am Snorks-Backwards Snork /New Neighbors
11:30 am Snorks-Daffney s Not So Great Escape/Willie s Best Friend
12:00 pm Almost Naked Animals-There Are No Small Parts/Keep On Monster Truckin'
12:30 pm YOGI BEAR SHOW-Yogi's Pest Guest/Yogi in the City/Rah Rah Bear/Threadbare Bear/Ring a Ding Picnic Basket/Prize Fight Fright/Runaway Bear
1:30 pm Scooby And Scrappy Doo-Strange Encounters of A Scooby Kind
2:00 pm Tom and Jerry Kids-Mouse With A Message/It's the Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad Dr. McWolf/Wild World of Bowling
2:30 pm Puppy In My PocketOperation "Princess" Part 1/Operation "Princess" Part 2
3:00 pm Mr. Men-Lunch/Machines
3:30 pm Pink Panther and Pals-Pink, the Bad, and the Ugly, The/Anti-Ant Trance/Shorely Pink
4:00 pm Flintstones-Ladies Day
4:30 pm Flintstones-Dial S For Suspicion
5:00 pm Jetsons, The-Test Pilot
5:30 pm Ben 10-Ready to Rumble
6:00 pm Ben 10-Ken 10
6:30 pm Pokemon-From Ghost to Ghost
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Techno Turtle/Surprise/Got Your Goat
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Dos Boot/A Dee Dee Cartoon/Would You Like That In The Can
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Don't Fool With a Phantom
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Scooby Doo and a Mummy, Too
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-Endless Bummer/Jailbird Johnny/Bravo 13
9:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Deedeemensional/Magmanamus/Maternal Combat
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Headsucker's Moxy, The/Equal Fights
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Forced Kin
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Revved Up
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Go
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Van Rook's Apprentice
12:30 am Popeye-Doing Impossikible Stunts/Jeep/Tops in the Big Top/Double Cross Country Race/Little Swee' Pea/Dream Walking, A/Riot in Rhythm
1:30 am Tom & JerryLittle School Mouse/Posse Cat/Safety Second/Missing Mouse/Life With Tom/Mice Follies/Love That Pup
2:30 am Wacky Races-Dopey Dakota Derby/Dash to Delaware
3:00 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop, The-Terrible Trolley Trap
3:30 am Smurfs-World According to Smurflings/Reckless Smurfs
4:00 am Smurfs-Sleepwalking Smurfs/Smurf Me No Flowers
4:30 am Jetsons, The-Test Pilot
5:00 am Flintstones-Dial S For Suspicion
5:30 am Flintstones-Ladies Day
6:30 am Tom & Jerry-Missing Mouse/Love That Pup/Posse Cat/Safety Second
7:00 am Tom and Jerry Kids-Mouse With A Message/It's the Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad Dr. McWolf/Wild World of Bowling
7:30 am Puppy In My Pocket-Operation "Princess" Part 1/Operation "Princess" Part 2
8:00 am Mr. Men-Lunch/Machines
8:30 am Pink Panther and Pals-Pink, the Bad, and the Ugly, The/Anti-Ant Trance/Shorely Pink
9:00 am Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-What The Hex Is Going On?
9:30 am Pup Named Scooby Doo, A-Dog Gone Scooby
10:00 am Smurfs-World According to Smurflings/Reckless Smurfs
10:30 am Smurfs-Sleepwalking Smurfs/Smurf Me No Flowers
11:00 am Snorks-Backwards Snork /New Neighbors
11:30 am Snorks-Daffney s Not So Great Escape/Willie s Best Friend
12:00 pm Almost Naked Animals-There Are No Small Parts/Keep On Monster Truckin'
12:30 pm YOGI BEAR SHOW-Yogi's Pest Guest/Yogi in the City/Rah Rah Bear/Threadbare Bear/Ring a Ding Picnic Basket/Prize Fight Fright/Runaway Bear
1:30 pm Scooby And Scrappy Doo-Strange Encounters of A Scooby Kind
2:00 pm Tom and Jerry Kids-Mouse With A Message/It's the Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad Dr. McWolf/Wild World of Bowling
2:30 pm Puppy In My PocketOperation "Princess" Part 1/Operation "Princess" Part 2
3:00 pm Mr. Men-Lunch/Machines
3:30 pm Pink Panther and Pals-Pink, the Bad, and the Ugly, The/Anti-Ant Trance/Shorely Pink
4:00 pm Flintstones-Ladies Day
4:30 pm Flintstones-Dial S For Suspicion
5:00 pm Jetsons, The-Test Pilot
5:30 pm Ben 10-Ready to Rumble
6:00 pm Ben 10-Ken 10
6:30 pm Pokemon-From Ghost to Ghost
7:00 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Techno Turtle/Surprise/Got Your Goat
7:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Dos Boot/A Dee Dee Cartoon/Would You Like That In The Can
8:00 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Don't Fool With a Phantom
8:30 pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?-Scooby Doo and a Mummy, Too
9:00 pm Johnny Bravo-Endless Bummer/Jailbird Johnny/Bravo 13
9:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory-Deedeemensional/Magmanamus/Maternal Combat
10:00 pm Powerpuff Girls-Headsucker's Moxy, The/Equal Fights
10:30 pm Powerpuff Girls-Forced Kin
11:00 pm Teen Titans-Revved Up
11:30 pm Teen Titans-Go
12:00 am Secret Saturdays-Van Rook's Apprentice
12:30 am Popeye-Doing Impossikible Stunts/Jeep/Tops in the Big Top/Double Cross Country Race/Little Swee' Pea/Dream Walking, A/Riot in Rhythm
1:30 am Tom & JerryLittle School Mouse/Posse Cat/Safety Second/Missing Mouse/Life With Tom/Mice Follies/Love That Pup
2:30 am Wacky Races-Dopey Dakota Derby/Dash to Delaware
3:00 am Perils Of Penelope Pitstop, The-Terrible Trolley Trap
3:30 am Smurfs-World According to Smurflings/Reckless Smurfs
4:00 am Smurfs-Sleepwalking Smurfs/Smurf Me No Flowers
4:30 am Jetsons, The-Test Pilot
5:00 am Flintstones-Dial S For Suspicion
5:30 am Flintstones-Ladies Day